Otokar Territo
from 25,790,000 ₽
1 listings found
Model overview
What the Otokar Territo listings actually offer: model years, prices, engines and body styles. Every figure is aggregated from live stock — nothing invented.
- Model years
- 2022
- Price from
- 25,790,000 ₽
- Median
- 25,790,000 ₽
- Engines
- 6.7 L
- Power
- 316 hp
Want the turnkey price of Otokar Territo for your city?
Calculate turnkey priceFAQ
- How much to import Otokar Territo turnkey?
- Otokar Territo prices start from 25,790,000 ₽, and we found 1 listings right now. Calculate the exact turnkey price for your city in the calculator on the modification page.
- What versions of Otokar Territo are available?
- Listings include: 6.7 L · 316 hp.
- Where is Otokar Territo imported from?
- Otokar Territo is currently shipped from: Poland.